Books

279 products

Essential Worship: A Handbook for Leaders

Essential Worship: A Handbook for Leaders

by Greg Scheer

Ministry & Leadership · Worship

€19.99
Quick & Easy Holy Bible: New TestamentSale

Quick & Easy Holy Bible: New Testament

Bibles

€9.99€12.99
Devotional Warm-Ups for the Church Choir Preparing to Lead Others in WorshipSale

Devotional Warm-Ups for the Church Choir Preparing to Lead Others in Worship

by Kenneth W. Osbeck

Ministry & Leadership · Worship · Devotionals

€6.00€8.99
ICB, Gift and Award Bible, Softcover, Gray: International Children's Bible

ICB, Gift and Award Bible, Softcover, Gray: International Children's Bible

Bibles · Children

€15.00
NLT Compact Zipper Bible, Filament Enabled (Cloth, Floral Garden, Red Letter)

NLT Compact Zipper Bible, Filament Enabled (Cloth, Floral Garden, Red Letter)

Bibles · Women

€25.00
NIrV Outreach Bible for Kids--softcover, blue

NIrV Outreach Bible for Kids--softcover, blue

Bibles · Children

€15.00
KJV Holy Bible/Super Giant Print Reference Bible/Words of Christ in red/Brown

KJV Holy Bible/Super Giant Print Reference Bible/Words of Christ in red/Brown

Bibles

€40.00
Voices: Hearing and Discerning When God Speaks

Voices: Hearing and Discerning When God Speaks

by Dr. Robert Gay

€14.00
Voices of Deception: Exposing Lies and Revealing Truth

Voices of Deception: Exposing Lies and Revealing Truth

by Dr. Robert Gay

€14.00
The 5 Love Languages®: The Secret to Love that Lasts

The 5 Love Languages®: The Secret to Love that Lasts

by Dr. Gary Chapman

Marriage & Family

€18.00
Sheer Commitment: Marriage & The Things We Don't Talk About

Sheer Commitment: Marriage & The Things We Don't Talk About

by Stacey Gay

Marriage & Family · Women

€14.00
Restored: A Life Better Than Before

Restored: A Life Better Than Before

by Dr. Robert Gay

€14.00
Women of the New Testament: 30 Devotional Messages for Women's Groups

Women of the New Testament: 30 Devotional Messages for Women's Groups

by Abraham Kuyper

Women · Devotionals

€15.00
Preparing for Battle - A prayer warfare manual

Preparing for Battle - A prayer warfare manual

by Philip Quenby

Prayer

€20.00
The Conviction of Things Not Seen Worship and Ministry in the 21st CenturySale

The Conviction of Things Not Seen Worship and Ministry in the 21st Century

by Todd Johnson

Worship

€20.00€25.99
The Story of Christmas: A Beautiful Reproduction of the Traditional Christmas Story

The Story of Christmas: A Beautiful Reproduction of the Traditional Christmas Story

by Katharine Bamfield

€15.99
Club Meth to Christ0

Club Meth to Christ

by Rodney Williams, Evangelist for Club Meth to Christ

€0.000
Once an Addict, Now Free0

Once an Addict, Now Free

by Rodney Williams, Evangelist for Club Meth to Christ

€0.000
Jesus Calling for Graduates, Hardcover, with Scripture References : 150-Day Devotional for Grads Seeking Spiritual Guidance (150 Daily Devotions) (Hardcover)

Jesus Calling for Graduates, Hardcover, with Scripture References : 150-Day Devotional for Grads Seeking Spiritual Guidance (150 Daily Devotions) (Hardcover)

by Sarah Young

Devotionals

€18.00
365 Promises and Prayers Dealing with Anxiety and Fear

365 Promises and Prayers Dealing with Anxiety and Fear

Prayer · Devotionals

€18.00
The 5-Minute Bible Study for Women: Mornings in God's Word

The 5-Minute Bible Study for Women: Mornings in God's Word

by Annie Tipton

Study Guide · Women

€12.00
Stress Less, Pray More: A Woman's Devotional Guide to Tranquil Living

Stress Less, Pray More: A Woman's Devotional Guide to Tranquil Living

by Donna K. Maltese

Devotionals · Women · Prayer

€10.00
Mini Devotions: Meaningful Moments With God

Mini Devotions: Meaningful Moments With God

by Stephan Joubert

Women · Devotionals

€10.00
Mini Devotions Grace For Today - 180 Short and Encouraging Devotions on Grace, Pocket Size Gift Book for Women

Mini Devotions Grace For Today - 180 Short and Encouraging Devotions on Grace, Pocket Size Gift Book for Women

by Christian Art Publishers

Devotionals · Women

€10.00
The Sound of Freedom How to Bring the God of the Breakthrough into Your ToughestSale

The Sound of Freedom How to Bring the God of the Breakthrough into Your Toughest

by Jenny Weaver

€10.00€12.99
CSB Lifeway Women's Bible, Camel Cloth-Over-Board

CSB Lifeway Women's Bible, Camel Cloth-Over-Board

Bibles · Women

€44.99
A Song In My HeartSale

A Song In My Heart

by Robert J. Morgan

Worship

€10.00€16.99
Satisfy My Thirsty Soul A Woman’s Guide to Deeper Intimacy With GodSale

Satisfy My Thirsty Soul A Woman’s Guide to Deeper Intimacy With God

by Linda Dillow

Women

€13.99€16.99
Face to Face Praying the Scriptures for Intimate WorshipSale

Face to Face Praying the Scriptures for Intimate Worship

by Ken Boa

Prayer · Worship

€10.00€12.99
ESV, Thompson Chain-Reference Bible, Bond, Bonded Leather, Black, Red Letter

ESV, Thompson Chain-Reference Bible, Bond, Bonded Leather, Black, Red Letter

Bibles

€74.99
The Father's Embrace: OPENING yourself to God, FEELING His loving touch

The Father's Embrace: OPENING yourself to God, FEELING His loving touch

by Danilo Montero

Worship

€15.99
Worship on Earth as It Is in Heaven: Exploring Worship as a Spiritual Discipline

Worship on Earth as It Is in Heaven: Exploring Worship as a Spiritual Discipline

by Rory Noland

Worship

€16.99
CSB On-The-Go Bible, Personal Size, Rose

CSB On-The-Go Bible, Personal Size, Rose

Bibles

€19.99
Biblical Worship: Theology for God's Glory (Biblical Theology for the Church)Sale

Biblical Worship: Theology for God's Glory (Biblical Theology for the Church)

by Benjamin K. Forrest

Worship

€32.00€42.99
Psalms: Discovering Authentic Worship (A Discover Together Bible Study)

Psalms: Discovering Authentic Worship (A Discover Together Bible Study)

by Sue Edwards

Worship · Women

€15.99
Facedown (The Worship Series)

Facedown (The Worship Series)

by Matt Redman

Worship

€11.00
Honest Worship From False Self to True PraiseSale

Honest Worship From False Self to True Praise

by Manuel Luz

Worship

€12.00€17.00
Gather God's People: Understand, Plan, and Lead Worship in Your Local ChurchSale

Gather God's People: Understand, Plan, and Lead Worship in Your Local Church

by Brian Croft

Worship · Ministry & Leadership

€8.00€12.99
Raised From the Dead The Miracle That Brings Promise to AmericaSale

Raised From the Dead The Miracle That Brings Promise to America

by Reinhard Bonnke

€12.00€14.99
Set Apart for God The Beautiful Secret of Holiness

Set Apart for God The Beautiful Secret of Holiness

by Derek Prince

€14.99
Beast or the Lamb Discerning the Nature That Determines Your DestinySale

Beast or the Lamb Discerning the Nature That Determines Your Destiny

by Derek Prince

€12.00€16.99
Something Greater Discovering God's Best Right Where You Are

Something Greater Discovering God's Best Right Where You Are

by Jentezen Franklin

€8.99
Overcoming When You Feel Overwhelmed Study Guide 5 Steps to Surviving the ChaosSale

Overcoming When You Feel Overwhelmed Study Guide 5 Steps to Surviving the Chaos

Study Guide

€14.99€16.99
Overcoming When You Feel Overwhelmed: 5 Steps to Surviving the Chaos of Life (ASale

Overcoming When You Feel Overwhelmed: 5 Steps to Surviving the Chaos of Life (A

by Jentezen Franklin

€24.99€29.99
War in Heaven Taking Your Place in the Epic Battle with EvilSale

War in Heaven Taking Your Place in the Epic Battle with Evil

by Derek Prince

€12.00€15.99
The Acceptable Sacrifice: The Excellency of a Broken HeartSale

The Acceptable Sacrifice: The Excellency of a Broken Heart

by John Bunyan

€12.99€16.99
The Cross: Crucified with Christ, and Christ Alive in Me

The Cross: Crucified with Christ, and Christ Alive in Me

by John Charles Ryle

€12.99
Linguistics and New Testament Greek: Key Issues in the Current Debate

Linguistics and New Testament Greek: Key Issues in the Current Debate

by David Alan Black

€29.99
Love Like You've Never Been Hurt Hope, Healing and the Power of an Open HeartSale

Love Like You've Never Been Hurt Hope, Healing and the Power of an Open Heart

by Jentezen Franklin

€24.99€30.99
Wholehearted - Girls' DevotionalSale

Wholehearted - Girls' Devotional

Children · Devotionals

€5.00€7.99
Conquer your deliverance: how to live a life of total freedomSale

Conquer your deliverance: how to live a life of total freedom

by John Ramirez

€16.99€21.98
The Text of the Earliest New Testament Greek Manuscripts, 2-Volume Set

The Text of the Earliest New Testament Greek Manuscripts, 2-Volume Set

€69.99
The Smith Wigglesworth Prophecy and the Greatest Revival of All TimeSale

The Smith Wigglesworth Prophecy and the Greatest Revival of All Time

by Smith Wigglesworth

€10.00€14.99
Dare to Believe for Your HealingSale

Dare to Believe for Your Healing

by Smith Wigglesworth

€12.99€16.99
Standing Firm The Doctrinal Commitments of Moody Bible Institute

Standing Firm The Doctrinal Commitments of Moody Bible Institute

by Bryan O'Neal

Ministry & Leadership

€15.99
Living as Salt and Light God's Call to Transform Your WorldSale

Living as Salt and Light God's Call to Transform Your World

by Derek Prince

€16.99€20.99
D.L. Moody on Spiritual Leadership

D.L. Moody on Spiritual Leadership

by Steve Miller

Ministry & Leadership

€9.99
Acres of Diamonds Discovering God's Best Right Where You Are

Acres of Diamonds Discovering God's Best Right Where You Are

by Jentezen Franklin

€15.99
More Grace, More Favor: Releasing the Untapped Power of Humility in Your LifeSale

More Grace, More Favor: Releasing the Untapped Power of Humility in Your Life

by Andrew Wommack

€10.00€19.99
Humility And The Honor Of God: Unleash the Power of Obedience to GodSale

Humility And The Honor Of God: Unleash the Power of Obedience to God

€10.00€19.99
Among Wolves Disciple-Making in the City

Among Wolves Disciple-Making in the City

by Dhati Lewis

Ministry & Leadership

€15.99
Before We Forget: Reflections from New and Seasoned Pastors on Enduring Ministry

Before We Forget: Reflections from New and Seasoned Pastors on Enduring Ministry

by Nathan Millican

Ministry & Leadership

€16.99
The Lost Sermons of C. H. Spurgeon Volume V ― Collector's Edition His Earliest O

The Lost Sermons of C. H. Spurgeon Volume V ― Collector's Edition His Earliest O

by Jason G. Duesing

€79.99
It's Not Just You Freeing Women to Talk about Sexual Sin and Fight It WellSale

It's Not Just You Freeing Women to Talk about Sexual Sin and Fight It Well

by Ashley Chesnut

Women

€10.00€17.99
Love Like You Mean It: The Heart of a Marriage That Honors God

Love Like You Mean It: The Heart of a Marriage That Honors God

by Bob Lepine

Marriage & Family

€17.99
Here and Now: Thriving in the Kingdom of Heaven TodaySale

Here and Now: Thriving in the Kingdom of Heaven Today

by Robby Gallaty

€12.00€16.99
The Money Challenge 30 Days of Discovering God's Design For You and Your Money

The Money Challenge 30 Days of Discovering God's Design For You and Your Money

by Art Rainer

Devotionals

€12.99
God's Grace for Single Moms

God's Grace for Single Moms

Women

€10.00
Worship Essentials Growing a Healthy Worship Ministry Without Starting a War!Sale

Worship Essentials Growing a Healthy Worship Ministry Without Starting a War!

by Mike Harland

Worship · Ministry & Leadership

€12.00€16.99
The Secret to Prayer 31 Days to a More Intimate Relationship with GodSale

The Secret to Prayer 31 Days to a More Intimate Relationship with God

by Kyle DiRoberts

Prayer · Devotionals

€12.00€17.99
For All Who Wander Why Knowing God Is Better than Knowing It AllSale

For All Who Wander Why Knowing God Is Better than Knowing It All

by Robin Dance

€10.00€16.99
Spurgeon on the Power of Scripture (Spurgeon Speaks)

Spurgeon on the Power of Scripture (Spurgeon Speaks)

€13.99
Suffering (Selections from Spurgeon's Library)

Suffering (Selections from Spurgeon's Library)

€19.99
Repentance - Updated Edition: What It Means to Repent and Why We Must Do So

Repentance - Updated Edition: What It Means to Repent and Why We Must Do So

by John Charles Ryle

€12.99
Jesus Came to Save Sinners An Earnest Conversation with Those Who Long for SalvaSale

Jesus Came to Save Sinners An Earnest Conversation with Those Who Long for Salva

by Charles Haddon

€15.99€18.99
Words of Warning (Annotated, Updated Edition): For Those Wavering Between Belief

Words of Warning (Annotated, Updated Edition): For Those Wavering Between Belief

by Charles Haddon

€15.99
The Spiritual DNA of a Church on Mission Rediscovering the 1st Century Church foSale

The Spiritual DNA of a Church on Mission Rediscovering the 1st Century Church fo

by Bob Burton

Ministry & Leadership

€15.00€25.00
The Bible Story: One Story from Genesis to Revelation

The Bible Story: One Story from Genesis to Revelation

by Preben Vang

€3.99
Servants for His Glory Cultivating Christlikeness in a World of Performance

Servants for His Glory Cultivating Christlikeness in a World of Performance

€17.99
Humble Moms: How the Work of Christ Sustains the Work of MotherhoodSale

Humble Moms: How the Work of Christ Sustains the Work of Motherhood

by Kristen Wetherell

Women

€12.99€22.99
Pray Like This: A 52-Week Prayer Journal: A 52-Week Prayer JournalSale

Pray Like This: A 52-Week Prayer Journal: A 52-Week Prayer Journal

Prayer · Journals

€15.00€18.00
CSB Doctor's Bible

CSB Doctor's Bible

Bibles

€24.99
Leadership by the Book Cultivating Spirit-Led Kingdom Leaders (Hobbs College LibSale

Leadership by the Book Cultivating Spirit-Led Kingdom Leaders (Hobbs College Lib

by Galen Jones

Ministry & Leadership

€14.99€24.99
Alpha Administrator's Handbook, Korean Edition

Alpha Administrator's Handbook, Korean Edition

Ministry & Leadership

€12.00
Why Jesus? Chinese Traditional (Chinese Edition)

Why Jesus? Chinese Traditional (Chinese Edition)

General

€3.99
UnashamedSale

Unashamed

by Lecrae

€15.00€24.99
Why Jesus? Chinese Traditional (Chinese Edition)

Why Jesus? Chinese Traditional (Chinese Edition)

General

€10.99
The Method of Christian Theology: A Basic Introduction

The Method of Christian Theology: A Basic Introduction

by Rhyne R. Putman

€22.99
The Deacon Ministry Handbook: A Practical Guide for Servant Leadership

The Deacon Ministry Handbook: A Practical Guide for Servant Leadership

Ministry & Leadership

€14.99
Capture the Moment: 365-Day Devotional

Capture the Moment: 365-Day Devotional

by Gregg Matte

Devotionals

€17.99
Understanding the Great Commission (Church Basics)Sale

Understanding the Great Commission (Church Basics)

by Jonathan Leeman

Ministry & Leadership

€5.00€7.99
What Are You Going to Do with Your Life?Sale

What Are You Going to Do with Your Life?

by J. D. Greear

€10.00€12.99
The Marriage Challenge: A Finance Guide for Married CouplesSale

The Marriage Challenge: A Finance Guide for Married Couples

by Art Rainer

Marriage & Family

€16.99€20.99
The Insanity of God: A True Story of Faith Resurrected

The Insanity of God: A True Story of Faith Resurrected

by Nik Ripken

€14.99
CSB On-the-Go Bible, Charcoal Arrow

CSB On-the-Go Bible, Charcoal Arrow

Bibles

€24.99
Cannabis and the Christian What the Bible Says about Marijuana

Cannabis and the Christian What the Bible Says about Marijuana

by Todd Miles

€12.99
Humbled Welcoming the Uncomfortable Work of God

Humbled Welcoming the Uncomfortable Work of God

by David Mathis

€10.00
The Love DareSale

The Love Dare

by Stephen Kendrick

Marriage & Family

€17.99€22.99
CSB E3 Discipleship Bible, Hardcover, Jacketed

CSB E3 Discipleship Bible, Hardcover, Jacketed

Bibles

€39.99
The Incredible Power of Kingdom Authority: Getting an Upper Hand on the Underwor

The Incredible Power of Kingdom Authority: Getting an Upper Hand on the Underwor

by Adrian Rogers

€17.99
Malestrom: Manhood Swept into the Currents of a Changing WorldSale

Malestrom: Manhood Swept into the Currents of a Changing World

by Carolyn Custis James

Men

€15.99€18.99
Malestrom How Jesus Dismantles Patriarchy and Redefines ManhoodSale

Malestrom How Jesus Dismantles Patriarchy and Redefines Manhood

by Carolyn Custis James

Men

€16.99€19.99
The Meaning of a Man: Discovering Your Destiny as a Spiritual ChampionSale

The Meaning of a Man: Discovering Your Destiny as a Spiritual Champion

by Ronnie Floyd

Men

€15.00€19.99
Beyond the Battle A Man's Guide to His Identity in Christ in an Oversexualized WSale

Beyond the Battle A Man's Guide to His Identity in Christ in an Oversexualized W

by Noah Filipiak

Men

€12.00€18.99
A Better Kind of Intimacy: The Price of Porn and How to Overcome ItSale

A Better Kind of Intimacy: The Price of Porn and How to Overcome It

by Jack Skett

Men

€12.00€16.98
Grieve Like A Man: Finding God's Strength As You Walk Through Your Loss

Grieve Like A Man: Finding God's Strength As You Walk Through Your Loss

by Jonathan Fann

Men · Women

€12.99
Men on Fire: Restoring the Forces That Forge Noble Manhood

Men on Fire: Restoring the Forces That Forge Noble Manhood

by Stephen Mansfield

Men

€16.99
Straight Talk to Men PB: Timeless Principles for Leading Your FamilySale

Straight Talk to Men PB: Timeless Principles for Leading Your Family

Men

€10.00€14.99
What Makes a Leader Great Discover the One Key That Makes the Difference

What Makes a Leader Great Discover the One Key That Makes the Difference

by Russ Crosson

Ministry & Leadership

€12.99
Kings Come Forth: The Call to Awaken Business Leaders to God’s Kingdom Purpose (

Kings Come Forth: The Call to Awaken Business Leaders to God’s Kingdom Purpose (

by Gary Borgstede

Ministry & Leadership

€12.99
The Money Challenge for Teens: Prepare for College, Run from Debt, and Live Gene

The Money Challenge for Teens: Prepare for College, Run from Debt, and Live Gene

by Art Rainer

Teens · Devotionals

€12.99
The Character of Leadership: Nine Qualities That Define Great Leaders

The Character of Leadership: Nine Qualities That Define Great Leaders

by Jeff Iorg

Ministry & Leadership

€10.99
Problems of Christian Leadership - Softcover

Problems of Christian Leadership - Softcover

Ministry & Leadership

€7.00
The 15 Descriptions of Love: Applied to All Christian Leaders & Teachers

The 15 Descriptions of Love: Applied to All Christian Leaders & Teachers

by Alexander Strauch

Ministry & Leadership · Study Guide

€7.99
SpiritLed Promises for Men Insights from Scripture from the Modern English Versi

SpiritLed Promises for Men Insights from Scripture from the Modern English Versi

Men

€8.99
Hope for the Hurting

Hope for the Hurting

€14.99
Our Witness to the World Equipping the Church for Evangelism and Social Impact (

Our Witness to the World Equipping the Church for Evangelism and Social Impact (

Ministry & Leadership

€12.99
Kingdom Man: Every Man's Destiny, Every Woman's Dream

Kingdom Man: Every Man's Destiny, Every Woman's Dream

Men

€24.99
Pathways From Providence to Purpose

Pathways From Providence to Purpose

by Tony Evans

€19.99
Oneness Embraced: Reconciliation, the Kingdom, and How We are Stronger Together

Oneness Embraced: Reconciliation, the Kingdom, and How We are Stronger Together

€16.99
One Church Under God: His Rule Over Your Ministry (Life Under God)

One Church Under God: His Rule Over Your Ministry (Life Under God)

Ministry & Leadership

€8.99
The Centrality of the Church Practicing the Ways of God with the People of God (

The Centrality of the Church Practicing the Ways of God with the People of God (

Ministry & Leadership

€12.99
Prayers for Knowing God

Prayers for Knowing God

Prayer

€14.99
Stronger Together, Weaker Apart Powerful Prayers to Unite Us in Love

Stronger Together, Weaker Apart Powerful Prayers to Unite Us in Love

Prayer

€13.99
U-Turns Reversing the Consequences in Your Life

U-Turns Reversing the Consequences in Your Life

by Tony Evans

€22.99
The Power of Prayer to Enrich Your Marriage

The Power of Prayer to Enrich Your Marriage

by Stormie Omartian

Prayer · Marriage & Family

€17.99
The Power of Knowing God Interactive Workbook

The Power of Knowing God Interactive Workbook

by Tony Evans

Study Guide

€9.99
The Power of a Praying Grandparent Large PrintSale

The Power of a Praying Grandparent Large Print

by Stormie Omartian

Prayer · Marriage & Family

€12.00€19.99
The Wonder of the Word Hearing the Voice of God in Scripture (Kingdom Pastor's L

The Wonder of the Word Hearing the Voice of God in Scripture (Kingdom Pastor's L

Ministry & Leadership

€12.99
Praying like a Kingdom Hero

Praying like a Kingdom Hero

Prayer

€14.99
The Power of a Praying Wife PlannerSale

The Power of a Praying Wife Planner

by Stormie Omartian

Women · Prayer

€12.00€16.99
Your Comeback Your Past Doesn't Have to Determine Your Future

Your Comeback Your Past Doesn't Have to Determine Your Future

€16.99
Kingdom Heroes Building a Strong Faith That Endures

Kingdom Heroes Building a Strong Faith That Endures

€22.99
316 Bible Study Guide plus Streaming Video, Updated Edition The Numbers of HopeSale

316 Bible Study Guide plus Streaming Video, Updated Edition The Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado

Study Guide

€10.00€24.99
They Walked with God: 40 Bible Characters Who Inspire UsSale

They Walked with God: 40 Bible Characters Who Inspire Us

€29.99€32.99
In the Grip of GraceSale

In the Grip of Grace

€25.99€29.99
A Little Book of Powerful Prayers

A Little Book of Powerful Prayers

by Stormie Omartian

Prayer

€9.99
Anxious for Nothing Bible Study Guide: Finding Calm in a Chaotic WorldSale

Anxious for Nothing Bible Study Guide: Finding Calm in a Chaotic World

by Max Lucado

Study Guide

€10.00€12.99
The Power of Praying

The Power of Praying

by Stormie Omartian

Prayer

€12.99
Unshakable Hope Study GuideSale

Unshakable Hope Study Guide

by Max Lucado

Study Guide

€10.00€12.99
He Chose the Nails Bible Study Guide: What God Did to Win Your HeartSale

He Chose the Nails Bible Study Guide: What God Did to Win Your Heart

by Max Lucado

Study Guide

€10.00€12.99
2 Corinthians (Life Lessons)

2 Corinthians (Life Lessons)

by Max Lucado

Study Guide

€9.99
You Are Never Alone Study Guide Trust in the Miracle of God's Presence and PowerSale

You Are Never Alone Study Guide Trust in the Miracle of God's Presence and Power

by Max Lucado

Study Guide

€10.00€13.99
150 Essential Insights on Leadership (Legacy Inspirational Series)

150 Essential Insights on Leadership (Legacy Inspirational Series)

by John C. Maxwell

Ministry & Leadership

€10.00
High King of Heaven: Theological and Practical Perspectives on the Person and WoSale

High King of Heaven: Theological and Practical Perspectives on the Person and Wo

by John MacArthur

€25.00€35.00
Higher Love Participant's Guide Discovering God's Design for Your Marriage (Esse

Higher Love Participant's Guide Discovering God's Design for Your Marriage (Esse

by Focus on the Family

Study Guide · Marriage & Family

€7.99
Jesus Unleashed A New Vision of the Bold Confrontations of Christ and Why They MSale

Jesus Unleashed A New Vision of the Bold Confrontations of Christ and Why They M

by JOHN MACARTHUR

€12.99€14.99
Alive in the Spirit: Experiencing the Presence and Power of God

Alive in the Spirit: Experiencing the Presence and Power of God

by A.W. Tozer (compiled and edited by James L. Snyder)

€15.99
Lead like Christ: Reflecting the Qualities and Character of Christ in Your Minis

Lead like Christ: Reflecting the Qualities and Character of Christ in Your Minis

by A.W. Tozer (compiled and edited by James L. Snyder)

Ministry & Leadership

€16.99
The Pursuit of God: Updated Edition

The Pursuit of God: Updated Edition

by A. W. Tozer

€12.99
Tozer on the Almighty God A 365-Day Devotional

Tozer on the Almighty God A 365-Day Devotional

by A. W. Tozer

Devotionals

€16.99
Finding Peace: God's Promise of a Life Free from Regret, Anxiety, and Fear

Finding Peace: God's Promise of a Life Free from Regret, Anxiety, and Fear

€18.99
Kingdom Woman Group Video Experience Study GuideSale

Kingdom Woman Group Video Experience Study Guide

by Chrystal Evans Hurst

Study Guide · Women

€5.00€7.99
The Wisdom of God: Letting His Truth and Goodness Direct Your Steps

The Wisdom of God: Letting His Truth and Goodness Direct Your Steps

by A.W. Tozer (compiled and edited by James L. Snyder)

€17.00
My God Book (Scrapbooks)

My God Book (Scrapbooks)

Children · Prayer

€8.99
Massive Prayer Adventure (Scrapbooks)

Massive Prayer Adventure (Scrapbooks)

by Sarah Mayers

Children · Prayer

€8.99
ONE YEAR WORSHIP KING DEVOTIONAL PB: 365 Daily Bible Readings to Inspire Praise

ONE YEAR WORSHIP KING DEVOTIONAL PB: 365 Daily Bible Readings to Inspire Praise

by Chris Tiegreen

Devotionals · Worship

€14.99
Manipulation: Cutting the Strings of Control (Hope for the Heart)

Manipulation: Cutting the Strings of Control (Hope for the Heart)

€3.99
Divine Moments for Leaders: Everyday Inspiration from God's Word

Divine Moments for Leaders: Everyday Inspiration from God's Word

by Ronald A. Beers

Ministry & Leadership · Devotionals

€4.00
Choose Extraordinary: 180 Faith-Building Devotions for Courageous Girls

Choose Extraordinary: 180 Faith-Building Devotions for Courageous Girls

Children · Devotionals

€5.00
Forgiveness: The Freedom to Let Go [Hope For The Heart Series]

Forgiveness: The Freedom to Let Go [Hope For The Heart Series]

€3.99
Does God Exist? Discussion Guide: Building the Scientific CaseSale

Does God Exist? Discussion Guide: Building the Scientific Case

Study Guide

€5.00€7.99
The Prince Warriors and the Unseen Invasion

The Prince Warriors and the Unseen Invasion

by Priscilla Shirer

Children

€12.99
Depression: Walking from Darkness into the Dawn [Hope For The Heart Series]

Depression: Walking from Darkness into the Dawn [Hope For The Heart Series]

€3.99
Follow The Winter War (The Prince Warriors)

Follow The Winter War (The Prince Warriors)

by Priscilla Shirer

Children

€12.99
Raising Kingdom Kids Participant's GuideSale

Raising Kingdom Kids Participant's Guide

Study Guide · Marriage & Family

€5.00€7.99
Growing in Discipleship (Design for Discipleship)

Growing in Discipleship (Design for Discipleship)

by Bill Hull

Study Guide

€7.99
God's Greatest Gifts

God's Greatest Gifts

by Joyce Meyer

€13.99
Follow You and God (SUbmerge)

Follow You and God (SUbmerge)

by Elaine Carr

Children · Devotionals

€7.99
The Prince Warriors and the Swords of Rhema

The Prince Warriors and the Swords of Rhema

by Priscilla Shirer

Children

€12.99
Sowing and Reaping: Whatever a man sows that shall he also reap.

Sowing and Reaping: Whatever a man sows that shall he also reap.

€14.99
100 Devotions for Kids Dealing with Anxiety

100 Devotions for Kids Dealing with Anxiety

by Justine Froelker

Children · Devotionals

€13.99
The Day I Was Crucified: As Told by Christ HimselfSale

The Day I Was Crucified: As Told by Christ Himself

by Gene Edwards

€10.00€15.99
Take Courage: 60 Days for BoysSale

Take Courage: 60 Days for Boys

Children · Devotionals

€5.00€7.99
Travelling Through Life Every Day For New Christians

Travelling Through Life Every Day For New Christians

by Jeff Lucas

Devotionals

€8.99
Unleashing Heaven's Breath: Discover the Ultimate Secret to Releasing Signs, WonSale

Unleashing Heaven's Breath: Discover the Ultimate Secret to Releasing Signs, Won

€16.99€20.99
Spiritual Seasons: Discerning and Flourishing in Every Season of Life

Spiritual Seasons: Discerning and Flourishing in Every Season of Life

€12.99
Take Authority Over Autism: Conquering Autism Through the Power of God’s WordSale

Take Authority Over Autism: Conquering Autism Through the Power of God’s Word

by Angeletta Giles

Marriage & Family

€10.00€16.99
Ten of the Largest Church Ministries Aggressively Touching the WorldSale

Ten of the Largest Church Ministries Aggressively Touching the World

Ministry & Leadership

€16.99€23.99
The Daniel Fast for Financial Breakthrough A 21-Day Journey of Seeking God's ProSale

The Daniel Fast for Financial Breakthrough A 21-Day Journey of Seeking God's Pro

Devotionals

€5.00€16.99
The Lightnings of God: How to Be a Transmitter for the Power of GodSale

The Lightnings of God: How to Be a Transmitter for the Power of God

by Joe Oden

€12.99€16.99
Unplanned The Dramatic True Story of a Former Planned Parenthood Leader's Eye-OpSale

Unplanned The Dramatic True Story of a Former Planned Parenthood Leader's Eye-Op

by Abby Johnson

€7.00€14.99
Crackle and Pop Bible Science Experiments

Crackle and Pop Bible Science Experiments

by Hanna Holwerda

Children

€18.99
The Authenticity of the Bible: Assurance that the Bible is the Word of GodSale

The Authenticity of the Bible: Assurance that the Bible is the Word of God

€10.00€15.99
Stones of Remembrance: Healing Scriptures for Your Mind, Body, and Soul

Stones of Remembrance: Healing Scriptures for Your Mind, Body, and Soul

€12.99
Brother's KeeperSale

Brother's Keeper

by Tracy Groot

€14.99€19.99
Follow Yun: The Illustrated Story of the Heavenly Man

Follow Yun: The Illustrated Story of the Heavenly Man

by Brother Yun

€11.99
The Overcoming Life (Updated and Annotated)

The Overcoming Life (Updated and Annotated)

€14.99
Choose Adventure: 180 Epic Devotions for Brave Boys

Choose Adventure: 180 Epic Devotions for Brave Boys

by Glenn A. Hascall

Children · Devotionals

€5.00
Secrets of the Anointing Walking in a Lifestyle of Holy Spirit VisitationSale

Secrets of the Anointing Walking in a Lifestyle of Holy Spirit Visitation

€10.00€16.99
Sacred Ground, Sticky Floors: How Less-Than-Perfect Parents Can Raise (Kind of)Sale

Sacred Ground, Sticky Floors: How Less-Than-Perfect Parents Can Raise (Kind of)

by Jami Amerine

Marriage & Family

€15.99€21.99
Rivers of Revival How to Prepare for a Fresh Encounter with God

Rivers of Revival How to Prepare for a Fresh Encounter with God

by Elmer L. Towns & Dr. Neil T. Anderson

Prayer

€17.99
Seeing Behind Enemy Lines: Exposing and Overcoming Satan’s Strategies Against YoSale

Seeing Behind Enemy Lines: Exposing and Overcoming Satan’s Strategies Against Yo

by Aprile Osborne

€15.99€21.98
Small Group Essentials: 10 Keys to Unlock Your Group's PotentialSale

Small Group Essentials: 10 Keys to Unlock Your Group's Potential

Ministry & Leadership

€5.00€9.00
Ripple Effects Discover the Miraculous Motivating Power of a Woman’s InfluenceSale

Ripple Effects Discover the Miraculous Motivating Power of a Woman’s Influence

by Tim Tebow

Women

€10.00€25.99
Son of Hamas: A Gripping Account of Terror, Betrayal, Political Intrigue, and UnSale

Son of Hamas: A Gripping Account of Terror, Betrayal, Political Intrigue, and Un

€16.99€26.99
Set Your Family Free: Breaking Satan's Assignments Against Your Household

Set Your Family Free: Breaking Satan's Assignments Against Your Household

by Bob Larson

Marriage & Family

€16.99
How to Fight Racism: Courageous Christianity and the Journey Toward Racial JustiSale

How to Fight Racism: Courageous Christianity and the Journey Toward Racial Justi

by Jemar Tisby

€14.99€24.99
How to Study the Bible

How to Study the Bible

Study Guide

€15.99
Realms of the Prophetic: Keys to Unlock and Declare the Secrets of GodSale

Realms of the Prophetic: Keys to Unlock and Declare the Secrets of God

€12.99€16.99
Just Grace (the booklet for Evangelism Explosion)

Just Grace (the booklet for Evangelism Explosion)

€4.00
Miracles: What to Do When You Need OneSale

Miracles: What to Do When You Need One

€10.00€15.99
Making Disciples: How Did Jesus Do it?Sale

Making Disciples: How Did Jesus Do it?

Ministry & Leadership

€5.00€11.99
Planting Reproducing ChurchesSale

Planting Reproducing Churches

by Elmer L. Towns

Ministry & Leadership

€16.99€23.99
Love Isn't Supposed to HurtSale

Love Isn't Supposed to Hurt

by Christi Paul

Women

€10.00€22.99
Ministry to Muslim Women: Longing to Call them SistersSale

Ministry to Muslim Women: Longing to Call them Sisters

Ministry & Leadership

€8.00€17.99
My Story A Life Lived Every Day With Jesus From Welsh Mining Village to WorldwidSale

My Story A Life Lived Every Day With Jesus From Welsh Mining Village to Worldwid

€15.99€21.99
Islam And Terrorism: What the Quran really teaches about Christianity, violence

Islam And Terrorism: What the Quran really teaches about Christianity, violence

€13.99
Money, Possessions, and Eternity: A Comprehensive Guide to What the Bible Says a

Money, Possessions, and Eternity: A Comprehensive Guide to What the Bible Says a

by Randy Alcorn

General

€15.99
How You Live Lessons Learned from Point of GraceSale

How You Live Lessons Learned from Point of Grace

Women

€24.99€37.98
I Am N: Inspiring Stories of Christians Facing Islamic ExtremistsSale

I Am N: Inspiring Stories of Christians Facing Islamic Extremists

€8.00€16.99
I Dared to Call Him FatherSale

I Dared to Call Him Father

€12.99€16.99
My Whole Self Before YOU-A Child's Prayer and Learning Guide Modeled after the LSale

My Whole Self Before YOU-A Child's Prayer and Learning Guide Modeled after the L

by Susan Case Bonner

Children · Prayer

€10.00€18.99
Kingdom Encounters: Experiencing More of God When Life Hurts

Kingdom Encounters: Experiencing More of God When Life Hurts

by Tony Evan

€19.99
Mystery of the Power Words: Speak the Words That Move Mountains and Make Hell TrSale

Mystery of the Power Words: Speak the Words That Move Mountains and Make Hell Tr

by Kevin Zadai

€16.99€26.99
Miracle for Jen: A Tragic Accident, a Mother's Desperate Prayer, and Heaven's ExSale

Miracle for Jen: A Tragic Accident, a Mother's Desperate Prayer, and Heaven's Ex

by Linda Barrick

General

€10.00€19.99
OvercomerSale

Overcomer

by Chris Fabry

€10.00€25.99
Bold Brave FaithSale

Bold Brave Faith

Children · Devotionals

€5.00€7.99
The Message Devotional Bible (Hardcover): Featuring Notes and Reflections from E

The Message Devotional Bible (Hardcover): Featuring Notes and Reflections from E

Bibles

€29.99
A Divine Revelation of Angels & DemonsSale

A Divine Revelation of Angels & Demons

by Mary K. Baxter

€10.00€17.99
Believe and Be Saved: Or, Around the Wicket GateSale

Believe and Be Saved: Or, Around the Wicket Gate

by Charles Haddon

€15.99€21.99
Engaging the Prophetic Realm Receive and Apply Your Visionary Encounters

Engaging the Prophetic Realm Receive and Apply Your Visionary Encounters

€17.99
Godforsaken: Bad Things Happen. Is there a God who cares? Yes. Here’s proof.Sale

Godforsaken: Bad Things Happen. Is there a God who cares? Yes. Here’s proof.

€24.99€39.99
Love God Greatly Bible: A SOAP Method Study Bible for Women (NET, Genuine Leathe

Love God Greatly Bible: A SOAP Method Study Bible for Women (NET, Genuine Leathe

Bibles

€159.99
The TEXT Bible Uncover the message between God, humanity, and you (NET, Brown LeSale

The TEXT Bible Uncover the message between God, humanity, and you (NET, Brown Le

by Michael DiMarco

Bibles

€39.99€49.99
Big, Bold, and Beautiful Owning the Woman God Made You to BeSale

Big, Bold, and Beautiful Owning the Woman God Made You to Be

by Kierra Sheard-Kelly

Women

€10.00€18.99
Grace Abounding to the Chief of SinnersSale

Grace Abounding to the Chief of Sinners

by John Bunyan

€9.99€15.99
The Complete Evangelical Parallel Bible Bonded Leather

The Complete Evangelical Parallel Bible Bonded Leather

Bibles

€89.95
Courageous: A Novel PaperbackSale

Courageous: A Novel Paperback

by Randy Alcorn

Marriage & Family · Men

€10.00€14.99
How to Be Saved and How to Be Lost: The Way of Salvation and the Way of CondemnaSale

How to Be Saved and How to Be Lost: The Way of Salvation and the Way of Condemna

€10.00€16.99
NIV, New Testament with Psalms and Proverbs, Military Edition, Paperback, Digi C

NIV, New Testament with Psalms and Proverbs, Military Edition, Paperback, Digi C

Bibles

€3.99
NRSV Updated Edition Gift & Award Bible, Black

NRSV Updated Edition Gift & Award Bible, Black

Bibles

€19.99
NIV Greek and English New Testament Hardcover

NIV Greek and English New Testament Hardcover

by John R. Kohlenberger III

Bibles

€32.00
The Message Personal Size

The Message Personal Size

Bibles

€32.99
Ben-Hur: A Tale of the ChristSale

Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ

€10.00€24.99
How to Contend for Your Miracle: How Supernatural Encounters and Faith Work TogeSale

How to Contend for Your Miracle: How Supernatural Encounters and Faith Work Toge

by Ryan Johnson

€15.99€19.98
Niv, Halley's Study Bible, Hardcover, Red Letter Edition, Comfort Print: MakingSale

Niv, Halley's Study Bible, Hardcover, Red Letter Edition, Comfort Print: Making

Bibles

€44.99€54.99
Premium Gift Bible NLT, TuTone (LeatherLike, Dark Brown/Tan, Red Letter)

Premium Gift Bible NLT, TuTone (LeatherLike, Dark Brown/Tan, Red Letter)

Bibles

€19.99
NET Bible, Journal Edition, Leathersoft, Teal, Comfort Print: Holy Bible

NET Bible, Journal Edition, Leathersoft, Teal, Comfort Print: Holy Bible

by John MacArthur

Bibles · Women

€44.99
NET Bible, Single-Column Reference, Cloth over Board, Gray, Comfort Print: HolySale

NET Bible, Single-Column Reference, Cloth over Board, Gray, Comfort Print: Holy

Bibles

€29.99€39.99
The TEXT Bible: Uncover the message between God, humanity, and you (NET, HardcovSale

The TEXT Bible: Uncover the message between God, humanity, and you (NET, Hardcov

by Michael DiMarco

Bibles

€29.99€39.99
Fiery Faith: Ignite Your Passion for God

Fiery Faith: Ignite Your Passion for God

by A. W. Tozer

Devotionals

€16.99
CSB Ancient Faith Study Bible, Crimson LeatherTouch-Over-Board: Black Letter, Ch

CSB Ancient Faith Study Bible, Crimson LeatherTouch-Over-Board: Black Letter, Ch

Bibles

€69.99
NIV, Thompson Chain-Reference Bible, Leathersoft, Navy, Thumb Indexed, Red LetteSale

NIV, Thompson Chain-Reference Bible, Leathersoft, Navy, Thumb Indexed, Red Lette

Bibles

€74.99€94.99
Two kinds of Anger

Two kinds of Anger

by Marty and Bridget Nystrom

€5.00
Religion vs. Christianity

Religion vs. Christianity

by Marty and Bridget Nystrom

€20.00
Religion vs. Christianity Study Guide

Religion vs. Christianity Study Guide

by Marty and Bridget Nystrom

Study Guide

€18.00
The Message Large Print (Hardcover Deluxe, Charcoal Linen Cross): The Bible in C

The Message Large Print (Hardcover Deluxe, Charcoal Linen Cross): The Bible in C

Bibles

€49.99
NIV, The Grace and Truth Study Bible (Trustworthy and Practical Insights), ClothSale

NIV, The Grace and Truth Study Bible (Trustworthy and Practical Insights), Cloth

by R. Albert Mohler Jr.

Bibles

€49.99€59.99
NIV Study Bible, Fully Revised Edition (Study Deeply. Believe Wholeheartedly.),Sale

NIV Study Bible, Fully Revised Edition (Study Deeply. Believe Wholeheartedly.),

by Kenneth L. Barker

Bibles

€64.99€74.99
NIV, Life Application Study Bible, Third Edition, Personal Size, Leathersoft, BrSale

NIV, Life Application Study Bible, Third Edition, Personal Size, Leathersoft, Br

Bibles

€59.99€69.99
Compact Gift Bible NLT (Bonded Leather, Black)

Compact Gift Bible NLT (Bonded Leather, Black)

Bibles

€14.99
Islam And The Jews: The unfinished battle

Islam And The Jews: The unfinished battle

by Mark A. Gabriel

€13.99
The Truth About Water Baptism

The Truth About Water Baptism

by Marty and Bridget Nystrom

€10.00
CSB Compact Bible, Value Edition--soft leather-look, navy blue

CSB Compact Bible, Value Edition--soft leather-look, navy blue

Bibles

€20.00
Relationship vs. Fellowship

Relationship vs. Fellowship

by Marty and Bridget Nystrom

€8.00
ECCLESIASTES 3:11 HARDCOVER JOURNALSale

ECCLESIASTES 3:11 HARDCOVER JOURNAL

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Soft Cover Journal - LighthouseSale

Soft Cover Journal - Lighthouse

Journals

€9.99€11.99
Grace, 2 Corinthians 12:9 hardcover journalSale

Grace, 2 Corinthians 12:9 hardcover journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
John 3:16 Pink Hearts A5 Hardcover JournalSale

John 3:16 Pink Hearts A5 Hardcover Journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Serenity Prayer hardcover journalSale

Serenity Prayer hardcover journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Faith Hope Love A5 Hardcover JournalSale

Faith Hope Love A5 Hardcover Journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Topz Tips for Prayer

Topz Tips for Prayer

Children · Prayer

€3.00
FEAR OF THE LORD A5 HARDCOVER JOURNALSale

FEAR OF THE LORD A5 HARDCOVER JOURNAL

Journals

€12.99€15.99
When I am Afraid A5 Hardcover Floral JournalSale

When I am Afraid A5 Hardcover Floral Journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
I Am With You Always hardcover journalSale

I Am With You Always hardcover journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Melħ tal-Art u Dawl tad-Dinja

Melħ tal-Art u Dawl tad-Dinja

by Keith Caruana

€15.00
Let All That You Do Wire O Hard Cover JournalSale

Let All That You Do Wire O Hard Cover Journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Do Not be Anxious A5 Hardcover JournalSale

Do Not be Anxious A5 Hardcover Journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Rejoice in the Lord Always hardcover journalSale

Rejoice in the Lord Always hardcover journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Love Bears All Things A5 Hardcover JournalSale

Love Bears All Things A5 Hardcover Journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
I Will Be Glad floral hardcover journalSale

I Will Be Glad floral hardcover journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
FOR I KNOW THE PLANS A5 HARDCOVER JOURNALSale

FOR I KNOW THE PLANS A5 HARDCOVER JOURNAL

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Casting All Your Care A5 Wire Softcover JournalSale

Casting All Your Care A5 Wire Softcover Journal

Journals

€9.99€11.99
Stand Firm in the Faith A5 Hardcover JournalSale

Stand Firm in the Faith A5 Hardcover Journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Faith Hope Love hardcover journalSale

Faith Hope Love hardcover journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
Appointments with Heaven: The True Story of a Country Doctor's Healing EncounterSale

Appointments with Heaven: The True Story of a Country Doctor's Healing Encounter

by Dr. Reggie Anderson

€7.99€17.99
Psalm 91:1 Lion A5 Hardcover JournalSale

Psalm 91:1 Lion A5 Hardcover Journal

Journals

€12.99€15.99
The Lord Is Good Wire A5 Softcover JournalSale

The Lord Is Good Wire A5 Softcover Journal

Journals

€9.99€11.99